Rows indicate District Winner Rows indicate League Winner Rows indicate District and League Winner
League Statistics
Select a Season
v

Select a League

Update Standings Grid
School 
Coach 
League Win 
Loss 
Tie 
Overall Win 
Loss 
Tie 
Coach Email 
CollapseLeague: BERKS COUNTY BOYS
 CollapseDivision: DIVISION I
  Wilson High SchoolMassimo Grande10001831GrandeMWilson@gmail.com
  Exeter High SchoolEric Franks730881efranks00@yahoo.com
  Governor Mifflin High SchoolJose Garcia5507110jgarcia280918@yahoo.com
  Daniel Boone High SchoolKevin Morris5507110kevin.morris@dboone.org
  Reading HighMike Cahn2806110socbroker@aol.com
  Muhlenberg High SchoolDavid Angrove1902150angoved@muhlsdk12.org
 CollapseDivision: DIVISION II
  Fleetwood Area High SchoolKeith Schlegel9101362Bghunter525@aol.com
  Oley Valley High SchoolShawn Meals8201770smeals@ovsdpa.org
  Hamburg Area High SchoolChristopher Zalasky541992chrzal@hasdhawks.org
  Twin Valley High SchoolChristian Murray5411091chmurray@tvsd.org
  Conrad Weiser High SchoolDerek Long2807101D_Long@conradweiser.org
  Schuylkill Valley High SchoolAJ Cronrath01001151ajcronrath@svsdstudent.net
 CollapseDivision: DIVISION III
  Wyomissing Area High SchoolEric Miller8201760emills1028@gmail.com
  Tulpehocken High SchoolTim Frantz7211452tfrantz12@comcast.net
  Berks CatholicBrent Fenstermacher7301360bfenster@gmsd.k12.pa.us
  Kutztown Area High SchoolIan Moreland352673imoreland@kasd.org
  Antietam High SchoolRob Cairns2808100razzle1621@yahoo.com
  Brandywine Heights High SchoolJason Miller1815121Bowmiller@dejazzd.com
CollapseLeague: BERKS COUNTY GIRLS
 CollapseDivision: DIVISION I
  Wilson High SchoolTim Fick9101751FicTim@Wilsonsd.org
  Governor Mifflin High SchoolEd Deren8111971EDEREN@tvsd.org
  Exeter High SchoolEmily Gingrich4515111eg5984342@sju.edu
  Twin Valley High SchoolLindsay Staufenberg46010100LStaufen55@gmail.com
  Daniel Boone High SchoolVictoria Bilger460881tsuchoza23@gmail.com
  Reading High SchoolKevin Kalbach01002121kalback@readingsd.org
 CollapseDivision: DIVISION II
  Fleetwood Area High SchoolMike Boyer10002320therealcoachdude@yahoo.com
  Conrad Weiser High SchoolDoug Miller6311081cwsocco@msn.com
  Schuylkill Valley High SchoolJason Bagenstose5411482jbagenstose@schuylkillvalley.org
  Berks CatholicMark Pfeiffenberger5501170m_vpfeiff@comcast.net
  Muhlenberg High SchoolDave Leinbach271791DLeinbach@kaiserbuilds.com
  Hamburg Area High SchoolMichael O'Neil0915121oneim88@gmail.com
 CollapseDivision: DIVISION III
  Oley Valley High SchoolAndrew Haas6209100teamworksports@gmail.com
  Wyomissing Area High SchoolRachel Hoffman6207111rkth19@aol.com
  Brandywine Heights High SchoolGuy Miller5301190gsoccer7@ptd.net
  Kutztown Area High SchoolDan Stemko350790dstemko@gmail.com
  Tulpehocken High SchoolPaul Zerbe0801170pzerbe@tulpehocken.org
CollapseLeague: CENTRAL ATHLETIC LEAGUE BOYS
 CollapseDivision:
  Conestoga High SchoolDave Zimmerman11001701zimmermand@tesd.k12.pa.us
  Lower Merion High SchoolNicholas Severini10101520severin@lmsd.org
  Radnor High SchoolJoe Caruolo9201233josephcaruolo@gmail.com
  Strath Haven High SchoolRyan O'Neill8301260havensoccer@hotmail.com
  Harriton High SchoolBiff Sturla6501260SturlaB@lmsd.org
  Haverford High SchoolDavid Cassanelli5601071cassanellid@me.com
  Upper Darby High SchoolBob Denney5606111rwdenney2@hotmail.com
  Marple Newtown High SchoolBrendan Bradley4707100mufcfe16@gmail.com
  Garnet Valley High SchoolJames Wallace4705112technicaldirector@fcbrandywine.com
  Penncrest High SchoolPaul Norris3806120pnorris@rtmsd.org
  Springfield High SchoolKeith Bennett11005120keith.bennett@ssdcougars.org
  Ridley High SchoolWayne McKinney01102151mwayne7597@rcn.com
CollapseLeague: CHES-MONT NATIONAL BOYS
 CollapseDivision: AMERICAN DIVISION
  Unionville Rich Garber10301450rgarber@ucfsd.net
  Kennett Mike Barr9401770mbarr@epysa.org
  West Chester Rustin Ryan Castle751783rcastle.eastern@gmail.com
  Great Valley Dave Moffett562783dmoffett@gvsd.org
  Octorara Trent Zook21106110tzook@octorara.org
  Oxford Jay Ciotola21104112jciotola@oxfordasd.org
  Sun ValleyBob Chambers11204131bbac22@verizon.net
CollapseLeague: COMMONWEALTH CHRISTIAN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE BOYS
 CollapseDivision:
  Lancaster County Christian School 9101441 
  Dayspring Christian AcademyBrooks Hasting8111361hasting@hasting1066.net
  West Shore Christian AcademyJustin Randolph7301370 
   Eric Lewis7301270eric.lewis@lcstaff.net
  High Point Baptist AcademyPhilip Von640790 
  Conestoga Christian SchoolPhil Yoder541881 
  Covenant Christian Academy 460870 
  New Covenant Christian School 3705110 
  Harrisburg Christian School 370680 
  Mount Calvary Christian SchoolMarc Myers2803120kaiser_211@yahoo.com
  Christian School of YorkBruce Burns01001130 
CollapseLeague: EASTERN PENNSYLVANIA CONFERENCE BOYS
 CollapseDivision: MOUNTAIN
  Pleasant Valley High SchoolChris Pachuta11321272 
  East Stroudsburg South Dan Lewis11501570 
  Stroudsburg High Schooljames Beebe781891 
  Pocono Mountain East High SchoolBob Black7907110rblack@pmsd.org
  Pocono Mountain West High SchoolShaun Below21402150sbelow@pmsd.org
  East Stroudsburg North Steve Starkes01601170 
 CollapseDivision: SKYLINE
  Parkland High SchoolPatrick Birns16002420birnsp@optonline.net
  Emmaus High SchoolJohn Cari13211851 
  Central Catholic High SchoolPeter Car10601390 
  Whitehall High SchoolChristopher Bastidas10601270csbastidas@hotmail.com
  Northampton High SchoolAdam Bastidas41115121bastidaa@nasdschools.org
  Nazareth High School Dave Cartwright21223132 
 CollapseDivision: STEEL
  Freedom (Bethlehem) High SchoolMatt Reightler12401380 
  Liberty High SchoolIan Larimer11231253 
  Easton High SchoolStephen Gorski10511271stephengorski@yahoo.com
  Allen High SchoolJarrad Max781991maxj@allentownsd.org
  Bethlehem Catholic High SchoolAnthony Briody41205130anthonypbriody@gmail.com
  Dieruff High SchoolMike Lefurgy11501161 
CollapseLeague: EASTERN PENNSYLVANIA CONFERENCE GIRLS
 CollapseDivision: MOUNTAIN
  Pleasant Valley High SchoolDerek Strohl12311452strohl.derek@pvbears.org
  Pocono Mountain East High SchoolMichael Smith12401470msmith@pmsd.org
  Stroudsburg High SchoolDoug Batt7009100jdbatt@sburg.org
  Pocono Mountain West High SchoolDavid Lawrence61006110dlawrenc@pmsd.org
  East Stroudsburg South Angelic Segond21312151angelic-segond@esasd.net
 CollapseDivision: SKYLINE
  Parkland High SchoolAl Haddad16002410 
  Emmaus High SchoolSarah Oswald11411591soswald@eastpennsd.org
  Whitehall High SchoolChris Bleam11411161 
  Northampton High SchoolChaz Saul8711191 
  Nazareth High School Copeland Lewis772792copelandlewis5@gmail.com
  Central Catholic High SchoolRick Agretto682892 
  East Stroudsburg North Corey Gallagher01510171 
 CollapseDivision: STEEL
  Easton High SchoolTim Hall14111841 
  Freedom (Bethlehem) High SchoolBob Easton10601380cplbeat@yahoo.com
  Liberty High SchoolScott Rodenbach871991srodenbach@basdschools.org
  Bethlehem Catholic High SchoolRebecca Rivera61036120rebecca.gonzal@gmail.com
  Dieruff High SchoolTiffany Pongracz31303140 
  Allen High SchoolCortney Smith01600180 
CollapseLeague: LANCASTER-LEBANON LEAGUE GIRLS
 CollapseDivision: Section 1
  Conestoga Valley High SchoolKeith Nagley10112331kneggs@comcast.net
  Hempfield High School (DIII)Jason Mackey9211351jrm5008@gmail.com
  Manheim TownshipTerry Law8131833caymon14@aol.com
  WarwickWendell Hannaford561791Hannaford3912@gmail.com
  Cedar Crest Jon Brubaker4805121jonathanbrubaker@gmail.com
  Penn Manor Jacob Marino3905110jcb.marino@gmail.com
  McCaskeyChristina Portelli01201141christinaportelli9@gmail.com
 CollapseDivision: Section 3
  ELCO Derek Fulk12111731wderekfulk@comcast.net
  Donegal Scott Summers10131433scottsummers24@comcast.net
  Pequea Valley Kent Buohl9321172kbuohl@aol.com
  Lancaster Mennonite Andrew Keener9501080akeener@columbia.k12.pa.us
  Lancaster Catholic John Jones572792jonesjohnpaul@yahoo.com
  Annville-Cleona John Myers41007110cleonasandwiches@yahoo.com
  Northern Lebanonlindsey Rayman31105130lrayman@norleb.k12.pa.us
  Lebanon CatholicTracey Mohl01401160Tmohl@ycp.edu
 CollapseDivision: Section 2
  Ephrata Wes Deininger14001930wd3567@yahoo.com
  Lampeter-StrasburgEmily Lamp11301260emily.lamp86@gmail.com
  Manheim CentralAndrew Stoltsfus10401270stoltzfus717@gmail.com
  Cocalico Dan Hogan761882daniel_hogan@cocalico.org
  Elizabethtown Area High SchoolKeith Renner5905120karenner@lghealth.org
  Garden SpotHarry Klinger5906110hmklinger@comcast.net
  SolancoKen Yoder31016111Solancogirlssoccercoach@gmail.com
  LebanonCrystal Zerbe01401161c.zerbe13@outlook.com
CollapseLeague: PHILADELPHIA CATHOLIC LEAGUE BOYS
 CollapseDivision:
  LaSalle Thomas McCafferty10011412mccafferyt@lschs.org
  Roman Catholic Ray DeStephanis10101350soccer@temple.edu
  Archbishop Wood Hughie Kelly9201250luckylawn@verizon.net
  St. Joseph’s Prep Joe Coyle533754 
  Archbishop Ryan Ryan Haney542882rhaney7@aol.com
  Father Judge John Dunlop4616111jdunlop2007@comcast.net
  Monsignor Bonner Tom Markopoulos461684markopoulos@bonnerpredie.com
  Archbishop CarrollBlaise Carroll4704100blsantangelo@comcast.net
  Lansdale CatholicJoe Wilson353684 
  Cardinal O’Hara Michael McDevitt2725102mpm724@gmail.com
  Conwell EganBarry Roxberry2816101roxberryrox@comcast.net
  Bishop McDevitt Patrick Height11002121pheight@berwicksd.org
CollapseLeague: PHILADELPHIA PUBLIC LEAGUE BOYS
 CollapseDivision: Independence (A)
  Northeast High SchoolKraig Feldman8111041 
  Franklin Towne CharterPat Heaney8201050 
  Julia R. Masterman High SchoolMary Curran7301060 
  Central High SchoolJosh Trott6041144 
  George Washington High SchoolChris Reid532000 
  Philadelphia Academy Charter High SchoolLarry Teal541961 
  William W. Bodine High School for International AffairsLauren Geschel550661 
  Olney High SchoolDan Karlyn361371 
  Kensington MultiplexJim Hardy280280jehardy@philasd.org
  Horace Furness High SchoolAnthony Depasqaule181181 
  Samuel S. Fels High SchoolMike Keenan01000100 
 CollapseDivision: Liberty (B)
  South Philadelphia High SchoolEric Weinstein10001110 
  Franklin Learning CenterMike Gardner9101020 
 CollapseDivision: National (C)
  Mastery Charter South 900910 
CollapseLeague: PIONEER ATHLETIC CONFERENCE BOYS
 CollapseDivision: DIVISION ONE
  Perkiomen Valley Bob McCabe10301780rmccabe@pvsd.org
  Spring-Ford Brent Kissel8231344bkiss@spring-ford.net
  MethactonDave Stevenson841972dstevenson65@verizon.net
  Owen J. Roberts Eric Wentzel7511172erwentzel@ojrsd.com
  Boyertown High SchoolScott Didyoung661972sdidyoung@boyertownasd.org
  Norristown Jared Elias11202131jelias@nasd.k12.pa.us
 CollapseDivision: DIVISION TWO
  Phoenixville Michael Cesarski12101921cesarskim@pasd.com
  Upper MerionTom Dodds841000tdodds@umasd.org
  Pottsgrove Jay Witkowski5808101jwitkowski@pgsd.org
  Pope John Paul IITom Csongradi580000boyssoccer@pjphs.org
  Upper Perkiomen Kyle Fisher3100000kfish1003@gmail.com
  Pottstown Manuel Paez01300180mpaez@comcast.net
CollapseLeague: SUBURBAN ONE LEAGUE AMERICAN BOYS
 CollapseDivision: AMERICAN CONFERENCE
  Hatboro HorshamKyle McGrath11211432kyleraymondmcgrath@gmail.com
  Wissahickon High SchoolStuart Malcolm10221562smalcolm@wsdweb.org
  Upper Dublin High SchoolAndy Meehan10311261andymeehan19@gmail.com
  Plymouth Whitemarsh High School Jeff Heaton10401361jheaton13@comcast.net
  Springfield High SchoolDan Meder473783dan_meder@sdst.org
  Cheltenham High SchoolBill Tonkin3925112bt181818@verizon.net
  QuakertownKevin Woulfe11122133kevinwoulfe@comcast.net
  Upper Moreland High SchoolMatt Duffey11211151mdsoccer@verizon.net
CollapseLeague: WEST PAC BOYS
 CollapseDivision:
  Windber Area High SchoolBrett Hoffman8111462bhoffman21@msn.com
  Rockwood High SchoolDan Weaver8201342dan.weaver@philips.com
  North Star High SchoolWilliam Duryea5411171wduryea@nscougars.com
  Conemaugh Township Area High SchoolKelly Kramer4606120kelly.kramer@ctasd.org
  Berlin Brothersvalley High SchoolTim Harris3527102tdharris18@netzero.com
  Salisbury-Elk LickRyan Brant01001140 brant_ryan08@yahoo.com
CollapseLeague: WEST PAC GIRLS
 CollapseDivision:
  Windber Area High SchoolPaul Buza9102010bpbuza@comcast.net
  Conemaugh Township Area High SchoolGary Hoffman7211451GLhoffman3@atlanticbb.net
  North Star Area High SchoolDave Lichliter541763 
  Berlin Brothersvalley Area School DistrictJake Zorn5501081jzorn13@gmail.com
  Rockwood Area High SchoolSusie Branam3709100smbranam1@icloud.com
  Meyersdale Area High SchoolMike Seibert01000120seibertm@selsd.com
CollapseLeague: WYOMING VALLEY CONFERENCE BOYS
 CollapseDivision: DIVISION ONE
  Dallas High SchoolChris Scharff13101530coachscharff
  Crestwood David McFarland13101510david.McFarland@mdlz.com
  Tunkhannock Mark Stroney851851soccerman_5@yahoo.com
  Coughlin Gerry Kashuda860860geraldkashuda@kings.edu
  Wyoming Valley West Charlie Whited761882ruthlzrn@aol.com
  Pittston AreaJames Bell21112111jbell9059@gmail.com
  HazletonRyan Scarcella21213141 
  Wyoming Area Rick Branco11301130rbranco116@gmail.com
 CollapseDivision: DIVISION TWO
  Meyers Jack Nolan14201440jack.nolan35@gmail.com
  Wyoming Seminary Charles Carrick13301440 
  Lake-Lehman Mike Kostrobala11411161mkostrobala@yahoo.com
  Berwick Kelly Calvert10511151 
  Holy Redeemer Mike Davitt952952msoccerone@yahoo.com
  Nanticoke Mark Matusek61006100 
  G.A.R. Len Witczak41204120witzend@me.com
  Hanover High School (DII)Matt Lukachinsky31304140lukachinskym@gmail.com
  MMI PrepTodd Ronco01600180tronco@mmiprep.org
CollapseLeague: YORK AREA INTERSCHOLASTIC ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION GIRLS
 CollapseDivision: ONE
  Central York High SchoolEric Webb13111751 
  Dallastown Area High SchoolScott Austin9321083scott@abequity.com
  Northeastern High SchoolDiana Collier8341274Collierd7@gmail.com
  Red Lion High SchoolMeghan Mahon750990 
  Spring Grove Area High SchoolEmily Wryk3726102 
  South Western High SchoolJesse Krotzer3816111 
  New OxfordBryan Fraim11102120 
 CollapseDivision: THREE
  Fairfield High SchoolPhomma Phanhthy12201830phanhty1@verison.net
  Delone CatholicDerf Maitland10301240derfmaitland@gmail.com
  Biglerville High SchoolDanielle Cramer7509100Danielle.cramer@uesd.k12.pa.us
  Littletown Area High SchoolTom McClay660990 
  York Catholic High SchoolJose Portillo4804130jncs@comcast.net
  Bermudian Springs High SchoolJessica Smith3903130 jpsmith@bermudian.org
  Hanover High School (DIII)Kristen Koontz01200140 
 CollapseDivision: TWO
  Susquehannock High SchoolPat Brubaker12201450patrick.brubaker@gmail.com
  GettysburgJoshua Fissel10301060 
  Dover Area High SchoolBret Altimore9401060llsalmonbtrout@yahoo.com
  York Suburban High SchoolTom Shugars471891tomshugars@suscom.net
  Kennard-Dale High SchoolDon Warfield4714121 
  West York Area High SchoolBen Reiber4805110 
  Eastern York High SchoolBrian Lyle21002160bklwbma@msn.com
 Rows indicate District Winner Rows indicate League Winner Rows indicate District and League Winner
Coach Standings
Select a Gender

Update Standings Grid
Coach 
Schools 
W 
L 
T 
Winning % 
The 600 Win Club
 George Todt 649162117.762
 Jim Murray 62129392.663
The 500 Win Club
 Bruno Schwarz 53018750.724
 Ray Buss 5129948.813
 Mike BarrKennett 50812253.783
The 400 Win Club
 Vernon Rice 49814360.753
 Ron WilcherMount Lebanon High School48218150.711
 Gene KleinQuaker Valley High School47212738.771
 Joe DePalma 44715351.726
 Ron Robacker 43615347.722
 Robert BurcikBlue Mountain41714720.731
 Robert Pfeffel 40213266.725
The 300 Win Club
 Mike GorniCentral Bucks East High School38413332.729
 Ed Holcroft 38419280.646
 Stan MacFarlane 38419377.646
 James Smith 37814118.721
 Hal Heffelfinger 37612253.730
 Chris Maffett 3735327.853
 Chris BleamWhitehall High School35910723.758
 Mike Seigfried 34714628.693
 Glenn Hibshman 34725858.567
 Charles Meminger, Jr. 34215866.663
 Kalman Sarkozy 33915321.681
 Abe StaufferCentral Mountain33924451.575
 George Kazakos 33912430.718
 Harry Kline 33822460.592
 Thomas Rowan 33721557.600
 Al Shuss 33613829.697
 Scott DidyoungBoyertown High School33015140.672
 Harry Fleishman 31814549.669
 Robert Stum 31723165.570
 James Baxter 31516965.633
 Mike Lorback 30816347.640
 Stuart MalcolmWissahickon High School3079337.745
 Mike Moyer 30510315.739
 Sal Marsico 30322640.568
 Jim Aurand 302846.778
The 200 Win Club
 David Barnes 2978814.762
 Keven Beringer 29110710.725
 Ted Tsioles 28911516.707
 Marvin Stoner 28711821.698
 Hubie Kline 2875232.817
 George Reim 28625445.527
 Robert DiBenedetto 28114858.637
 Walt Federowicz 2757714.770
 Steve Steffen 27313518.662
 Bruce Jacobs 2726215.801
 Francis Nick 27212036.678
 Michael KulishThomas Jefferson High School27112423.676
 Jim Talbot 26613664.639
 Dave Paterline 2659821.717
 Dave MoffettGreat Valley 26213135.653
 Jeff Schmidt 261478.839
 Dave Schenk 261478.839
 Jim Perry 2578524.735
 Mike Hokkanen 25615631.613
 Vanco GeorgevicSchuylkill Haven 25411411.685
 Jim Kilmer 25415246.613
 Lee Krug 25414950.616
 Joseph Tatta 25011254.666
 Gerald Botdorf 24914017.634
 Floyd Trunzo 242559.806
 Robert Kulp 2425820.788
 Sig Brauch 24115126.608
 Ken Cooper 24111428.666
 Wilson Hartranft 23819646.544
 Art Richardson 2376733.752
 Bob Nutting 23612335.643
 Ed Corona 23510515.683
 Warren Jones 23317121.573
 Tom FarrUpper Darby High School23222060.512
 Robert Hill 2315548.763
 Rich GarberUnionville 22711128.658
 Joe Anders 2271149.661
 Robert Hartman 226738.749
 John DunlopFather Judge 2258624.707
 Patrick BirnsParkland High School2259920.683
 Harry Smith 2228760.683
 Thomas Milne 22113271.605
 Jules Piston 2212634.847
 John CariEmmaus High School2206519.755
 Rich Reice 2197823.720
 Bernie Wolf 21810225.668
 Glenn Rodenbach 2183724.824
 John Wilcher 2183724.824
 Bob Robinson 21411569.624
 Walter Bahr 2113931.806
 Mark Evans 2115511.782
 Sam Vieceli 2089322.678
 James Stephens 2056216.753
 David Double 2048314.701
 Michael O'NeilHamburg Area High School20113023.600
 Jeffrey Jewitt 2015631.752
The 100 Win Club
 Jack Carr 19820412.493
 Arne Thomas 1975018.777
 Walt Lewetag 19610625.638
 David Miller 19311014.631
 Mark MatusekNanticoke 1916825.717
 Scott Shultz 1919917.650
 Michael PascarellaHickory High School18818521.504
 Bob Kariotis 18812021.603
 Raymond Moyer 1862810.853
 Jeff Person 1819519.646
 Barry Nagle 17518030.494
 Joe Gueiros 1748738.645
 Dave Fortun 17210737.603
 Ken Fogleman 1704515.772
 Terry Underkoffler 1695221.742
 Gary WeberChartiers Valley HS16812527.567
 Christopher ZalaskyHamburg Area High School16714810.529
 Tim HallEaston High School16710512.609
 Scott Burrous 1675215.746
 Bill Garrison 1675816.726
 Sam Holt 1677350.662
 Chris Sauer 1667611.678
 Mike CahnReading High16516417.501
 Jacob Lezak 163556.741
 Tom Kennedy 163666.706
 John Marsden 1625918.715
 Jon Conner 1627815.665
 Joe Sheenan 1617520.668
 Paul Hurley 1597631.656
 Mitch Groh 156735.677
 Thomas Steiger, Sr. 15610036.596
 Drew Vautier 154468.760
 Joe Kiefer 15211721.560
 James Harrold 152378.792
 Paul Gantt 15115311.497
 Gene Biles 15110122.591
 Dave Meloni 1491619.861
 Bob Sterner 1483016.804
 Bob ChambersSun Valley14719224.438
 Eric Lewis 1461247.540
 Harold Helveston 14617240.464
 Dennis Hinkel 14522323.400
 John Oberholtzer 14215632.479
 Jarrad MaxAllen High School14215419.481
 Marc Lovecchio 1418013.630
 Marcus YeattsNorthern Bedford1391299.518
 Dan Knepp 138445.751
 Barry Trievel 138569.702
 Mark Luff 1387933.618
 Bob Siemons 1379848.569
 Mel Moyer 136439.747
 James Sleicher 1345216.703
 William Snyder 1349431.577
 Dick Threlfall 1324045.712
 Albert Jackson 1324431.713
 Ben Kettlewell 130133.901
 Barry Gorman 130333.792
 Russell Metheny 130689.650
 Gary AmosBentworth High School1298312.603
 Bob Stitt 12812417.507
 Frank Chadwick, Jr. 128898.587
 Don Bratton 12710814.538
 Uwe Stender 1273610.763
 Allen Cannon 1267116.629
 Don Cardinal 1251793.412
 Kevin Seits 1252216.816
 Tim FrantzTulpehocken High School124386.756
 Ted Copeland 1245133.675
 Tom Villella 124766.617
 John Nagle 12315261.457
 Jay Miller 123289.797
 John CherundoloMontrose 12314718.458
 Rob Havard 123337.776
 Stacey Schitt 122495.707
 Paul Beaver 1214623.697
 Massimo GrandeWilson High School1173710.744
 James Percey 117335.771
 Joe WilsonLansdale Catholic1167823.588
 Dave TordoneWest Chester Rustin 116435.723
 Bruce Knauss, Jr. 1168627.566
 Parker Berg 1154621.690
 Tony KowalewskiYork Suburban High School113676.624
 Bob Parker 112459.702
 Robert Glover 11111319.496
 David Domchek 1112410.800
 Steve Salley 11014816.431
 Joseph Lannon 107357.742
 Keith SchlegelFleetwood Area High School104407.712
 James EllisonEast Stroudsburg South 104416.709
 Brad Evans 1041035.502
 Joe Biedenbach 104426.704
 Kevin Tryon 1035635.621
 Rodney Koch 103171.855
 John Jackson 1034110.701
 Benjamin Smith 1039212.527
Shaded rows indicate coaches not currently active
Team Standings
Select a Gender

Update Standings Grid
School 
W 
L 
T 
Winning % 
The 1000 Win Club
 Liberty High School (Bethlehem)100829187.759
The 900 Win Club
 Lower Merion High School (Ardmore PA)937391209.678
 Frankford ()912246151.754
The 800 Win Club
 The Haverford School ()896377187.678
 Fleetwood Area High School (Fleetwood)87123074.773
 ELCO ()81228763.726
The 700 Win Club
 Middleburg ()76225651.737
 Emmaus High School (Emmaus)73125880.721
The 600 Win Club
 Neshaminy High School (Langhorne)69824593.719
 Freedom (Bethlehem) High School (Belthlehem)68726266.709
 Great Valley (Malvern)68529893.680
 Upper Darby High School (Drexel Hill PA)683503221.564
 Abington High School (Abinton)67252882.556
 Shady Side Academy High School (Pittsburgh)671339120.647
 Archbishop Ryan ()649162117.762
 Archbishop Ryan (Ambridge)645161105.766
 St. Joseph’s Prep ()63430797.658
 Delaware Valley High School ()60826566.683
 Fox Chapel High School (Pittsburgh)60417950.755
The 500 Win Club
 Mount Lebanon High School (Pittsburgh)59718758.743
 The George ()583428156.566
 Harbor Creek High School ()56513416.801
 North Allegheny High School (Wexford)56420555.718
 Lancaster Mennonite ()56015818.773
 Parkland High School (Orefield)55526946.664
 Pennsbury High School (Fairless Hills)53635685.592
 West Snyder ()53429138.641
 Conrad Weiser High School (Robesonia)52030232.628
 Strath Haven High School (Wallingford PA)51912964.774
 Cumberland Valley ()50733376.595
The 400 Win Club
 North Penn High School (Lansdale)49834471.584
 Central Bucks West High School (Doylestown)494361101.570
 Quaker Valley High School (Leetsdale)47614339.753
 Father Judge (Philadelphia)45323077.647
 Salisbury (Allentown)44825045.633
 Cedar Crest ()44432473.571
 Upper Merion ()436364100.540
 Archbishop Wood ()427262112.603
 LaSalle ()41613368.729
 Downingtown ()41413256.734
 Trinity ()40925851.605
 Pleasant Valley High School (Brodheadsville)40427426.592
The 300 Win Club
 Cheltenham High School (Wyncote)39642792.483
 Shaler High School (Pittsburgh)39628559.575
 Moon High School (Moon Township)39411832.754
 Hatboro-Horsham High School (Horsham)38331669.544
 Radnor High School (Radnor PA)370274139.561
 Sullivan County ()36029051.550
 Mercersburg Academy ()35634282.509
 Blue Mountain ()35412619.728
 Selinsgrove ()34718233.647
 Fairview High School ()34114426.693
 North Hills High School (Pittsburgh)33827645.547
 Coughlin (Wilkes Barre)32915520.673
 Kiski Area High School (Leechburg)32836271.478
 Quakertown High School (Quakertown)32736488.476
 Conemaugh Township ()3268519.780
 Hamburg Area High School (Hamburg)31951657.390
 Camp Hill ()31214320.678
 Chambersburg ()30934258.477
 Bloomsburg ()30013730.675
The 200 Win Club
 Gateway High School (Monroeville)29321238.575
 Somerset High School (Somerset)29017716.617
 The Shipley School ()2886833.783
 Greensburg Central Catholic High School (Greensburg)27919720.583
 Warren Area High School ()2737714.769
 Pine-Richland High School (Gibsonia)26018236.582
 Plymouth Whitemarsh High School (Plymouth Meeting)25626376.494
 Schuylkill Haven ()25611110.692
 Wilson Area High School (Easton)25250522.338
 Lake-Lehman (Lehman Twp.)25116468.590
 Pocono Mountain ()22516950.563
 Hickory High School (Hermitage)22217124.561
 Carlynton High School (Carnegie)21317128.551
 North Pocono High School ()21114627.585
 Burrell High School (Lower Burrell)20316218.554
 Bentworth High School (Bentleyville)20025923.439
The 100 Win Club
 Bishop Canevin High School (Pittsburgh)19014923.557
 Lititz Christian School (Lititz)1841925.490
 Athens Area High School (Athens)179586.749
 Lock Haven ()16315521.512
 West Chester Rustin (West Chester)156749.672
 Sayre Area (Sayre)14711810.553
 Milton Hershey ()14429623.336
 Tulpehocken High School (Bernville)124386.756
 Wilson High School (West Lawn)1173710.744
 Tamaqua ()115924.555
 Lancaster County Christian School (Leola)100656.602